Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
10000 Kg, Per Month
Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
Asia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
Neem Oil is organic oil extracted from the kernel of neem tree seed by Cold Pressing or CT Cold Pressing method. It is of Brownish Yellow color in appearance with the odor of Garlic. This oil is used widely in the production of cosmetics, soaps, shampoos, creams and much more. It is used as medicines for humans, pets and livestock as well as in the form of Neem oil insecticides that kill unwanted, harmful weed, pests, fungi etc and is completely safe to non-target organisms like beneficial predators, honey bees, pollinators, fish, birds, cattle and human beings.