Call Us
Call Us anytime
+919828114665
Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

18.00 - 19.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Storage Dry Place
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Shelf Life 18 Months
  • Supply Ability : 2000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 200 Kilograms
  • 18.00 - 19.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Dry Place
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • 18 Months

Trade Information

  • Mumbai
  • Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • 2000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 21 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Drums
  • Asia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
  • ISO,GMP,Halal

Product Description

Jojoba Oil

We are engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of optimum quality cold pressed and refined golden and clear Jojoba Oil. The Jojoba Oil range is a vegetable oil obtained from the jojoba seed which contains about 45 to 55 % of oil by weight. The Jojoba oil is 100% pure and has been used for decades in cosmetics, with no reported adverse effects.

  • Botanical Name : Simmondsia Chinensis
  • English Name : Jojoba
  • Common Name : Jojoba, Yoyoba, Hohoba Oil
  • Available In Bulk Packing : 20 kgs HDPE Drums
  • Minimum Order Quantity : 20 kgs

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity

200 Kilogram

Pack Size

30Kg

Pack Type

Drum

Brand

Apex

Usage

Face Moisturizer,Hair Moisturizer, Remove Wrinkles,Makeup Removal, Lip Balm & Fight Infections

Specification:

  • Botanical Name:- Simmondsia Chinensis
  • Common Name:- Jojoba Oil/yoyoba Oil

    APEX INTERNATIONAL

    * Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

    Listen to the Code(Audio Link)


    "We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."