Call Us
Call Us anytime
08045815098
Fenugreek Seeds Fenugreek Seeds Fenugreek Seeds
Fenugreek Seeds
Fenugreek Seeds Fenugreek Seeds

Fenugreek Seeds

1.00 - 2.00 USD ($)

Product Details:

X

Fenugreek Seeds Price And Quantity

  • 2000 Kilograms
  • 1.00 - 2.00 USD ($)

Fenugreek Seeds Trade Information

  • Mumbai
  • Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C) Delivery Point (DP) Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Bags
  • North America Eastern Europe Middle East Western Europe Central America South America Asia
  • ISO,GMP, Halal

Product Description

We are engaged in offering optimum quality bold size Fenugreek Seeds with good Saponin and Alkaloid contents. The Fenugreek Seeds range has been used for centuries as a culinary spice and their extracts as flavorings. Medicinally it is used for the treatment of wounds, abscesses, arthritis, bronchitis, and digestive problems. The Fenugreek Seeds range is offered inn both whole and powdered form.

Product Details:

* Product : Fenugreek Seeds
* Botanical Name : Trigonella Foenum-Graecum
* English Name : Fenugreek Seeds Methi seeds from India
* Common Name : Methi, Fenugreek
* Plant Part : Seeds
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Cooking Spices' category



"We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."