Call Us
Call Us anytime
+919828114665
Soap Nut Powder

Soap Nut Powder

2.00 - 3.00 USD ($)

Product Details:

  • Ingredients Soapnut
  • Supply Ability : 10000 Kg Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 500 Kg
  • 2.00 - 3.00 USD ($)

Product Specifications

  • Soapnut

Trade Information

  • Mumbai
  • 10000 Kg Per Month
  • 21 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Bags
  • Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Asia
  • GMP,ISO,Halal, FDA USA

Product Description

Soap Nut Powder is made from high-quality de-seeded soap nuts. This powder is used a natural detergent and does not have any side effects. It is a popular eco-friendly alternative to chemical detergent. This powder has excellent cleaning rate and circulates as a natural surfactant in the wash water, freeing dirt, grime, and oils from clothing. It is an excellent and gentle option for those with allergies to chemicals in regular detergents.

Features:

* Botanical Name : Sapindus Trifoliatas / Sapindus Mukorossi
* English Name : Indian Soapberry
* Common Name : Ritha / Reetha
* Plant Part : Fruit

APEX INTERNATIONAL

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Listen to the Code(Audio Link)


"We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."