Call Us
Call Us anytime
+919828114665
Indigo Powder Indigo Powder Indigo Powder Indigo Powder
Indigo Powder
Indigo Powder Indigo Powder Indigo Powder

Indigo Powder

3.00 - 4.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Type Herbs Powder
  • Treatments & Functions Herbal Products
  • Ingredients Indigo leaves
  • Storage Instructions Dry Place
  • Supply Ability : 5000 Kilograms Per Week
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 500 Kilograms
  • 3.00 - 4.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Dry Place
  • Herbal Products
  • Herbs Powder
  • Indigo leaves

Trade Information

  • Mumbai
  • Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Week
  • 21 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Bags
  • Asia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
  • ISO, GMP, Halal

Product Description

As a chief manufacturer, exporter and supplier, we are engaged in providing outstanding grade Indigo Powder. This Indigo Powder is extensively used in textile and garment industry to dye garments in various colors. Offered product is extracted under the supervision of our adroit experts by using innovative machines. These are made from finest quality of content in conformity with the set guidelines of the industry. Further, we offer this indigo powder to our valuable clients at cost-effective prices.

Product Details:

* Botanical Name : Indigofera Tinctoria
* English Name : Indigo Dye
* Common Name : True Indigo , Neel
* Plant Part : Leaves
* Purity : 100%

APEX INTERNATIONAL

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



"We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."