Call Us
Call Us anytime
08045815098
Gymnema Leaves Gymnema Leaves Gymnema Leaves
Gymnema Leaves
Gymnema Leaves Gymnema Leaves

Gymnema Leaves

3.00 - 4.00 USD ($)

Product Details:

X

Gymnema Leaves Price And Quantity

  • 3.00 - 4.00 USD ($)
  • 500 Kg

Gymnema Leaves Trade Information

  • Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C) Delivery Point (DP) Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • 5000 Kg Per Month
  • 21 Days
  • Yes
  • Bags
  • North America Eastern Europe Middle East Central America South America Western Europe Asia
  • GMP,ISO,Halal, FDA USA

Product Description

Gymnema Leaves powder are used for the treatment of various ailments and diseases. These leaves are used as a laxative and diuretic. They are used for the treatment of diabetes as well as for stimulating digestion. These leaves are also helpful in reducing weight and promote healthy living. They work by blocking the ability to taste sweet in the mouth and assimilate sweet in the small intensive by doing this. These leaves can be combined with Shilajit for boosting energy levels.

Features:

* Product : Gymnema Slyvestre
* Botanical Name : Gymnema Sylvestre
* English Name : Periploca of the woods ; Gymnema
* Common Name : Gudmar/Gurmar
* Plant Part : Leaves
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Medicinal Herbs' category



"We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."