Call Us
Call Us anytime
08045815098
Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green

Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green

150 INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Type Green Tea
  • Variety Other
  • Physical Form Dried
  • Extract Type Other
  • Style Bagged Tea
  • Color Green
  • Health Benefits Antioxidants Blood circulation Improve Digestion
  • Click to View more
X

Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green Price And Quantity

  • 150 INR/Kilograms
  • 150.00 - 155.00 INR/Kilograms
  • 500 Kilograms

Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green Product Specifications

  • Antioxidants Blood circulation Improve Digestion
  • Other
  • 0%
  • other
  • Organic Tea
  • Dried
  • Green Tea
  • Blended
  • Other
  • other
  • 24 Months
  • 500 Kilograms (kg)
  • Bagged Tea
  • Green

Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green Trade Information

  • MUMBAI, MUNDRA
  • Delivery Point (DP)
  • 24000 Kilograms Per Week
  • 22 Days
  • Free samples are available
  • TEA BAGS AND LOOSE PACKING AS PER BUYER REQUIREMENT
  • Australia South America Western Europe Middle East Central America Asia Eastern Europe North America
  • ISO GMP, HALAL

Product Description

For export from India


We supply premium quality Green tea for Tea bagging and extract .Green Tea has been used as a medicine for many decades now , It helps is Lowering the blood pressure , increasing metabolism , regulate blood sugar level etc. It also contains antioxidants and other substances that might help protect the heart and blood vessels.

Certified Organic Green tea is also available.


Product Name: Green Tea Certified Organic Green Tea


Botanical Name : Camellia sinensis


Other Name : Thé de Camillia


Plant Part : Leaves


Packing: 25/ 50 kg paper bags




Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Tea' category



"We mainly deliver our products to the foreign countries."