Cookie Img
Back to top
M.M. Ayurvedic (P) Ltd. Banner
Home » Products » Natural Oils

Natural Oils

Black Cumin Seed Oil
close
Black Cumin Seed Oil
12-Habbatus Sauda
Driven by our skilled workforce and enormous industry experience, we have secured our space as leading manufacturer, supplier and exporter of Black Cumin Seed Oil. The offered oil is extensively utilized for treating diarrhea, constipation, dysentery, asthma, cough and allergies. Provided seed oil is extracted under the surveillance of our trusted professional by using latest machines. Experience members of our adroit team closely examine our assortment of black cumin seed oil on various parameters before making its final dispatch to our respected clients. Features: High enrichment Essential nutrients Safe to consume Purity and long shelf life
13Emblica Officinali
Taking our experience and knowledge into consideration, we are counted amongst the topmost manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of Amla Oil that is extensively utilized for making cosmetics and medicines. Provided oil is precisely processed under the stern direction of diligent experts utilizing best-grade amla seed and innovative technology in tandem with international quality parameters. To ensure safe transportation, we pack this amla oil in moisture free bottles and store in our capacious warehouses till the time of final shipment. Features: Nourishing and moisturizing properties Excellent medicinal properties Highly effective and non-allergic Free from impurities
Flax Seed Oil
close
Flax Seed Oil
14-Linseed
Reckoned to be the known experts in the industry, we are the prominent suppliers, manufactures and exporters of Flax Seed Oil which are widely demanded in the market for its rich aroma, vitamin content, taste enhancing capabilities and other nutritional value. These flex seed oil eatables are kept in well maintained store houses to ensure rich aroma, high nutritional value and purity. Our provided range of flax seed oil helps in preventing and treating coronary heart diseases. Features: Easy to use Perfect composition Highly effective Renew skin organ
Jojoba Oil
close
Jojoba Oil
15-Jojoba Oil
We are engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of optimum quality cold pressed and refined golden and clear Jojoba Oil. The Jojoba Oil range is a vegetable oil obtained from the jojoba seed which contains about 45 to 55 % of oil by weight. The Jojoba oil is 100% pure and has been used for decades in cosmetics, with no reported adverse effects.


Quick Query

APEX INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.